WHAC Men's Jamboree #3: Individual results

Wolverine-Hoosier Athletic Conference Bowling

Men's Jamboree #3

Dec. 7, 2013, Farmington Hills, Mich. (Country Lanes)


SCHOOL GAME BAKER TOTAL GMS AVG
Davenport 4006 3214 7220 7.2 1002.78
Lawrence Tech 3754 2969 6723 7.2 933.75
Northwestern Ohio 3924 2761 6685 7.2 928.47
Indiana Tech 3710 2953 6663 7.2 925.42
Concordia 3726 2882 6608 7.2 917.78
Siena Heights 3512 2722 6234 7.2 865.83
Aquinas 3362 2640 6002 7.2 833.61


PLAYER SCH DIV 1 2 3 4 TOT GP AVG
Zach Brandt DVPT A 231 213 215 215 874 4 218.50
Monty Wonnacott CUAA A 217 213 245 193 868 4 217.00
Mitch McGee INIT A 191 177 221 265 854 4 213.50
Andrew Anderson DVPT A 212 199 235 204 850 4 212.50
Brian Busch LTU A 189 213 195 222 819 4 204.75
Grant Gillard CUAA A 194 242 199 180 815 4 203.75
Justin Smith UNOH A 199 189 211 206 805 4 201.25
Robby Leser DVPT A 227 170 194 210 801 4 200.25
Chandler Stevens UNOH A 159 210 201 231 801 4 200.25
Travis Hunt AQU A 214 218 191 176 799 4 199.75
Garrett Gauthier DVPT A 171 193 214 218 796 4 199.00
Scott Kujawa LTU A 197 223 191 179 790 4 197.50
Toby James UNOH A 132 192 238 227 789 4 197.25
Shane Bugner UNOH A 195 199 172 203 769 4 192.25
Eric Pavlov LTU A 213 167 190 195 765 4 191.25
Richard Vargo UNOH A 170 192 165 233 760 4 190.00
Kyle Kirby CUAA A 142 183 211 191 727 4 181.75
Paul Farley SHU A 191 188 171 176 726 4 181.50
Daniel Rose CUAA A 138 190 203 187 718 4 179.50
Tim Pleune AQU A 183 158 142 226 709 4 177.25
Cody Niblock INIT A 172 190 180 144 686 4 171.50
Skylar Robison AQU A 141 203 153 167 664 4 166.00
Calvin Essenburg AQU A 145 147 161 159 612 4 153.00
Quinton Burnett INIT A
200 211 183 594 3 198.00
Dakota Neff AQU A 205 114 131 128 578 4 144.50
Aaron Dear SHU A
184 218 166 568 3 189.33
Sean Black DVPT A
183 196 169 548 3 182.67
Blake Nottle LTU A 223 147 169
539 3 179.67
Zach Colosimo SHU A 158 191 175
524 3 174.67
Ryan Ramirez SHU A 161 182 181
524 3 174.67
Kenny DeGraaf SHU A 152
192 169 513 3 171.00
Jaiden Metzger INIT A
227 165
392 2 196.00
Jacob Camacho INIT A

183 192 375 2 187.50
Jeff Pietryka LTU A 175

171 346 2 173.00
Maxwell Alestra LTU A

170 170 340 2 170.00
Chris Roti INIT A 196 142

338 2 169.00
Hunter Carlson CUAA A 145 188

333 2 166.50
Justin Lempicki SHU A 178

155 333 2 166.50
Andrew Morrison SHU A
160
164 324 2 162.00
Devin Arick INIT A 132

179 311 2 155.50
Karl Schneider CUAA A

124 141 265 2 132.50
Josh Stier INIT A 160


160 1 160.00
Nick Mikaelian LTU A
155

155 1 155.00
Jeremy Dinsmore DVPT A 137


137 1 137.00


B DIVISION SCH DIV 1 2 3 4 TOT GP AVG
Elliot Arnold LTU B 226 252 219 199 896 4 224.00
Shane Luersman LTU B 203 208 152 203 766 4 191.50
Terence Keaser UNOH B 199 176 236 155 766 4 191.50
Chaz Mathis UNOH B 156 214 194 192 756 4 189.00
Tyler Krepp INIT B 198 146 226 175 745 4 186.25
Justin Clark LTU B 201 172 200 172 745 4 186.25
Robert Karas LTU B 183 225 191 145 744 4 186.00
RJ Wood UNOH B 224 139 185 194 742 4 185.50
Matt Robson DVPT B 210 191 174 164 739 4 184.75
Trevor Lewis DVPT B 198 137 223 171 729 4 182.25
Tyler Royer UNOH B 156 188 182 185 711 4 177.75
Derrick Freske LTU B 164 177 170 197 708 4 177.00
Henry Huvaere LTU B 154 191 179 175 699 4 174.75
Jarrett Cutting LTU B 184 169 152 189 694 4 173.50
Cameron Colon AQU B 199 170 171 152 692 4 173.00
Thomas Brusseau UNOH B 149 206 154 180 689 4 172.25
Nick Farsakian DVPT B 164 171 171 175 681 4 170.25
Bryce Leming INIT B 157 180 155 171 663 4 165.75
Taran Arwood AQU B 164 181 155 131 631 4 157.75
Alex Walters INIT B 162 148 164 156 630 4 157.50
Cody Zahn AQU B 162 143 145 134 584 4 146.00
Alexander Atwood AQU B 120 175 146 130 571 4 142.75
Nick Borowski DVPT B 136 147 157 126 566 4 141.50
Devon Wood DVPT B 156 130 164 104 554 4 138.50
Jacob Laux AQU B 141 119 177 100 537 4 134.25
Torrion Parker INIT B
166 180 170 516 3 172.00
Joey Polizzi LTU B 188 174 148
510 3 170.00
Eric Williams LTU B 212 163 130
505 3 168.33
Kyle Koss INIT B 175 131
180 486 3 162.00
Jerome Penxa II LTU B 130
153 125 408 3 136.00
Nicholas Hubbard LTU B
149
205 354 2 177.00
Greg Ezzo LTU B


201 201 1 201.00
Devin Stone INIT B 160


160 1 160.00
Adam Slater INIT B

144
144 1 144.00

WHAC Bowling Home

 
 
 
NAIA
NAIA