Aquinas College
NameSportHometownPrevious SchoolDate Signed
Nalana La FramboiseCompetitive DanceCaledonia, MichiganCaledonia High School2017-07-21
Dawson EllingworthMen's Ice HockeyAnchorage, AlaskaAlexandria Blizzard2017-07-14
Nicholas OttenbacherMen's Ice HockeyNew Baltimore, MichiganYellowstone Quake2017-07-14
Lionel BarnesBaseballKentwood, MichiganGrand Rapids Community College2017-07-06
Briana MairoseSoftballOgemaw Heights, MichiganMuskegon Community College2017-06-29
Truman HillisMen's BasketballCaledonia, MichiganCaledonia, Michigan2017-06-25
Marissa RellingerWomen's SoccerByron Center, MichiganByron Center High School2017-06-21
Noah HaranBaseballCanton, MichiganSalem High School2017-06-19
Kierson WattsMen's BasketballIndianapolis, IndianaCovenant Christian High School2017-06-18
Joshua KunstMen's Indoor Track & FieldGrand Rapids, MichiganKenowa Hills High School2017-06-15
Katelin SennekerVolleyballClarksville, MichiganLakewood High SChool2017-06-09
Trey AdamsMen's SoccerWyoming, MichiganMiddleville High School2017-06-03
Sam NeedhamMen's LacrosseGrand Rapids, MichiganNorthview High School2017-06-02
Chris CaseyMen's SoccerWilliamsburg, MichiganElk Rapids High School2017-06-02
Logan KozminskiMen's SoccerWalker, MichiganWellspring Prep2017-06-02
Lindsay JuzwiakWomen's SoccerCaledonia, MichiganEast Kentwood High School2017-06-02
Alejandro Ibanez-RangelMen's SoccerGrand Rapids, MichiganAlbion College2017-06-01
Marko PericMen's Outdoor Track & FieldBelgrade, SerbiaSportska Gimnazija2017-05-30
Jake ShermanMen's SoccerValparaiso, IndianaAndrean High School2017-05-25
Zezva LiluashviliMen's BasketballKutaisi, Georgia Sand Hills Community College2017-05-24
Benjamin TownshendMen's SoccerRockford, MichiganHome School2017-05-24
Jager KukowskiMen's SoccerHudsonville, MichiganUniversity of Alabama2017-05-21
Joe HoferMen's LacrosseDePere, WisconsinNorthland College2017-05-20
Kallie SearsSoftballConstantine, MichiganConstantine High School2017-05-18
Max VicariBaseballGrand Rapids, MichiganCatholic Central High School2017-05-12
Makenzie WebbWomen's SoccerRockford, MichiganRockford High School2017-05-12
Cooper AbramsMen's BasketballOrchard Lake, MichiganSt. Marys High School2017-05-10
Jack RheaMen's Indoor Track & FieldCalhoun, GeorgiaCalhoun High School2017-05-10
Isabelle LukeWomen's Cross CountryGrand Rapids, MichiganNorthview High School2017-05-10
Erik WalterMen's Outdoor Track & FieldMiddleville, MichiganThornapple Kellogg High School2017-05-09
Zane DraperMen's BasketballGrosse Pointe, MichiganGrosse Pointe South High School2017-05-05
Ryan HeimbergerMen's LacrosseGrosse Pointe Woods, MichiganGrosse Pointe North2017-05-05
Thomas LewisMen's BasketballGrand Rapids, MichiganNorthview High School2017-05-04
Bryce BrouwerMen's Outdoor Track & FieldBenzonia, MichiganBenzie Central2017-05-02
Deondra McDonaldMen's BasketballBaldwin, MichiganBaldwin High School2017-05-01
Shelby BaxterWomen's SoccerGaylord, MichiganGaylord High School2017-05-01
Lauren ChampneyWomen's SoccerSaginaw, MichiganNouvel Catholic High School2017-05-01
Chelsie KueCompetitive CheerChesaning, MichiganChesaning Union High School2017-04-30
Justin LewisCompetitive CheerKalamazoo, MichiganAncilla College2017-04-30
Jasmine SalinasaCompetitive CheerGrand Rapids, MichiganGrand Rapids Community College2017-04-30
Amelia BarteslWomen's Ice HockeyWhite Lake, MichiganMercy High School2017-04-30
Breanna DomraseWomen's Ice HockeyAlpena, MichiganAlpena High School2017-04-30
Ally KennedyWomen's Ice HockeyMilan, MichiganMilan High School2017-04-30
Sydney MalekWomen's Ice HockeyGarden City, MichiganLadywood High School2017-04-30
Avery MartinWomen's Ice HockeyCoopersville, MichiganCoopersville High School2017-04-30
Natalie VaitasWomen's Ice HockeyBloomfield Hills, MichiganMercy High School2017-04-30
Bailey FreelandWomen's BasketballKent City, MichiganMuskegon Community College2017-04-27
Marek LauckyMen's BasketballTraverse City, MichiganSt. Francis High School2017-04-26
Trent KulczykMen's Ice HockeySchoolcraft, MichiganShreveport (NAHL)2017-04-26
Morgan NissenMen's Ice HockeyOshawa, OntarioPaul Dwyer Catholic High School2017-04-20
Andraya JohnsonWomen's BasketballKentwood, MichiganEast Kentwood High School2017-04-20
Thomas Gehl IICompetitive CheerCaledonia, MichiganCaledonia High School2017-04-19
Sydney DawsonSoftballCanton, MichiganCanton High School2017-04-18
Yara HugoWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldAschaffenburg, GermanyMary-Ward School2017-04-17
Matt WagnerMen's LacrosseGrand Rapids, MichiganNorthview High Schooll2017-04-14
Carrie MesmanSoftballGrandville, MichiganMuskegon Community College2017-04-13
Gabby BrandonisioWomen's Cross CountryHanover, MichiganConcord High School2017-04-10
Dalen HinatsuMen's BowlingRomeo, MichiganRomeo High School2017-04-09
Nicholas SochaMen's Cross CountryPlymouth, MichiganCanton High School2017-04-06
Camaryia WilliamsWomen's BasketballMuskegon, MichiganMuskegon Community College2017-04-06
Adam PallMen's Outdoor Track & FieldPetoskey, MichiganPetoskey High School2017-04-01
Mackenzie PlichtaWomen's BowlingMuskegon, MichiganFruitport High School2017-03-29
Joseph FitzgeraldMen's LacrossePlymouth, MichiganGabriel Richard High School2017-03-25
Nash WestMen's LacrosseBrighton, MichiganBrighton High School2017-03-25
Whitney TaylorWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldMt. Pleasant, MichiganMt. Pleasant High School2017-03-25
Katerina DemoWomen's SoccerClinton Township, MichiganChippewa Valley High School2017-03-25
Sara FolettaWomen's TennisSterling Heights, MichiganRegina High School2017-03-25
Maria PurcellCompetitive CheerGrand Blanc, MichiganPowers Catholic High School2017-03-24
Jordan GoodmanMen's Outdoor Track & FieldCuster, MichiganMason County Eastern2017-03-24
Troy LofgrenBaseballLondon, OntarioLake Michigan College2017-03-23
Aaron MoskovitzBaseballWest Bloomfield, MichiganLake Michigan College2017-03-23
Peter BalsitisMen's LacrosseViera, FloridaMelbourne Central Catholic High Schol2017-03-23
Evan Van NortwickMen's SoccerGrand Rapids, MichiganForest Hills Northern High School2017-03-22
Nick BoodtMen's LacrosseAvon, IndianaAvon High School2017-03-18
Johanna McCulleyVolleyballBelding, MichiganBelding High School2017-03-14
Naomi PlantWomen's LacrosseArlee, MontanaArlee High School2017-03-14
Brynn LobertWomen's Indoor Track & FieldBlanchard, MichiganMontabella High School2017-03-13
Rylee RoyCompetitive CheerPerry, MichiganPerry High School2017-03-11
Will KortzMen's Ice HockeyGrand Rapids, MichiganGrand Rapids Catholic Central High School2017-03-09
Emily VanDuinenWomen's SoccerKentwood, MichiganEast Kentwood High School2017-03-06
Alyssa GitchellCompetitive CheerCorunna, MichiganCorunna High School2017-03-03
Lukas BielMen's SoccerGrandville, MichiganGrandville High School2017-03-01
Kyle PinckneyMen's SoccerSparta, MichiganSparta High School2017-03-01
Braxton WasilewskiCompetitive CheerMuskegon, MichiganMona Shores High School2017-02-27
Evan HotaryMen's Indoor Track & FieldHolland, MichiganSaugatuck High School2017-02-25
Hannah HayesWomen's Indoor Track & FieldTroy, MichiganAthens High School2017-02-25
Danny AndersonMen's SoccerRockford, MichiganRockford High School2017-02-20
Dani DizdarevicMen's SoccerKentwood, MichiganEast Kentwood High School2017-02-20
Jacob LeeMen's LacrossePort Huron, MichiganPort Huron High School2017-02-17
Megan MoffatWomen's LacrosseMarshall, MichiganMarshall High School2017-02-16
Lauren HaggartCompetitive CheerHoughton Lake, MichiganHoughton Lake High School2017-02-11
Jacob FairMen's Outdoor Track & FieldColdwater, MichiganColdwater High School2017-02-11
Nate McCormickMen's Outdoor Track & FieldRichland, MichiganGull Lake High School2017-02-11
Connor McGeeMen's Outdoor Track & FieldTraverse City, MichiganSt. Francis High School2017-02-11
Mackenzie DealCompetitive CheerThree Rivers, MichiganThree Rivers High School2017-02-06
Rose RussoWomen's Indoor Track & FieldJenison, MichiganJenison High School2017-02-02
Megan PyrettWomen's LacrosseFlint, MichiganPowers Catholic High School2017-02-02
Brendan HippMen's Ice HockeyGrand Rapids, MichiganForest Hills Northern High School2017-02-01
Grant SmitzBaseballRoscommon, MichiganRoscommon High School2017-01-28
Benjamin SniderBaseballCaledonia, MichiganCaledonia High School2017-01-28
Sean WingBaseballGrand Rapids, MichiganForest Hills Central High School2017-01-28
Brendan ShanahanMen's Cross CountryHarrietta, MichiganCadillac High School2017-01-28
Colette LarkWomen's Cross CountryTecumseh, MichiganLenawee Christian High School2017-01-28
Sarah MacLachlanWomen's Cross CountryAda, MichiganGrand Rapids Catholic Central High School2017-01-28
Alec GreenwayMen's Cross CountryGrand Rapids, MichiganKenowa Hills High School2017-01-25
Andrew KrapohlMen's SoccerGrand Haven, MichiganGrand Haven High School2017-01-25
Vanessa HubertWomen's Cross CountrySparta, MichiganSparta High School2017-01-20
Kristen KimballSoftballGrand Rapids, MichiganWest Catholic High School2017-01-19
Joe LiblongMen's SoccerAlmont, MichiganAlmont High School2017-01-16
Jon JardisMen's LacrosseMidland, MichiganMidland High School2017-01-15
Robbie MorseMen's Cross CountryTraverse City, MichiganTraverse City Central High School2017-01-13
Lilly SnoeyinkWomen's BasketballGrandville, MichiganGrandville High School2017-01-13
Julia KanackWomen's Cross CountryWyandotte, MichiganWyandotte Roosevelt High School2017-01-13
Alexander WilderMen's LacrossePlymouth, MichiganGabriel Richard High School2017-01-12
Deric MurrayMen's BasketballAnn Arbor, MichiganPioneer High School2017-01-07
Alex VanSumerenWomen's BasketballMidland, MichiganMidland High School2017-01-07
Payton KleinVolleyballRomeo, MichiganRomeo High School2017-01-06
Hannah GreenwoodVolleyballPortland, MichiganSt. Patrick High School2017-01-02
Theoren CollisonMen's SoccerImlay City, MichiganImlay City High School2016-12-15
Ali SparlingWomen's BasketballCedar Springs, MichiganCedar Springs High School2016-12-15
Harley WhiteCompetitive CheerCharlotte, MichiganCharlotte High School2016-12-14
Matthew SulkanenBaseballSaginaw, MichiganHeritage High School2016-12-10
Tren BartrumCompetitive CheerGreenville, MichiganGreenville High School2016-12-10
Mai LeCompetitive CheerGrand Rapids, MichiganWest Catholic High School2016-12-10
Natalie SmiyCompetitive CheerSt. Joseph's, MichiganSt. Joseph's2016-12-10
Cameron WilliamsMen's SoccerBrighton, MichiganBrighton High School2016-12-10
Jakob AckleyBaseballOwosso, MichiganOwosso High School2016-12-05
Richard SteffanBaseballLake Orion, MichiganOakland Christian High School2016-12-02
Kylie ChristensenVolleyballCadillac, MichiganCadillac High School2016-11-21
Samantha VanHoutenVolleyballMcBain, MichiganMcBain High School2016-11-19
Olivia MartinelliVolleyballByron Center, MichiganByron Center High School2016-11-18
Dillon ColemanMen's LacrosseDurango, ColoradoDurango High School2016-11-07
Conner ColemanMen's LacrosseDurango, ColoradoDurango High School2016-11-07
Emma GrayWomen's SoccerHudsonville, MichiganHudsonville High School2016-10-24
Allison BlackfordVolleyballGrandville, MichiganGrandville High School2016-10-09
Madison HaluchVolleyballOtsego, MichiganOtsego High School2016-10-04
Gannon FoleyMen's Cross CountryPortage, MichiganPortage Central HS2016-09-01
Tristan MilarchMen's Cross CountryJenison, MichiganJension HS2016-09-01
Taylor BorkowskiSoftballGrand Rapids, MichiganKenowa Hills HS2016-09-01
Leigha MorseSoftballWaylandWayland Union HS2016-09-01
Megan LeeWomen's SoccerMason, MichiganMason High School2016-09-01
 
Concordia University
NameSportHometownPrevious SchoolDate Signed
Luke SchrockBaseballGoshen, INConcord HS2017-01-31
Lauren LitogotWomen's LacrosseAdrian, MITecumseh High School2017-01-21
Kayla OwsleyWomen's LacrosseDexter, MIDexter High School2017-01-20
Tyson KleinfelterBaseballPerrysburg, OHPerrysburg High School2017-01-17
Kate KirchoffWomen's LacrosseCanton, MICanton High School2017-01-15
Ian HayMen's Indoor Track & FieldCanton, MIPlymouth Christian Academy 2017-01-13
Ruben RiosBaseballPico Rivera, CAEl Rancho High School2017-01-12
Gabriela PorterWomen's Indoor Track & FieldQuincy, MIQuincy High School2017-01-12
Jacob SmithBaseballNew Palenstine, INNew Palenstine High School2017-01-03
Markos AzucarMen's Indoor Track & FieldFrankenmuth, MIValley Lutheran High School2016-12-13
Micah MathensonMen's Indoor Track & FieldGermantown, OHValley View High School2016-12-05
Emma ParyskiSoftballSouthfield, MISouthfield Christian High School2016-12-02
Tianna BevensSoftballCamas, WACamas High School2016-11-28
Robert BrenayBaseballDearborn Heights, MIAnnapolis2016-11-14
Cecelia WernerSoftballLivonia, MILadywood High School2016-11-14
Kylee PierceSoftballFlint, MISwartz Creek High School2016-11-10
Erin EnglishSoftballFarmington Hills, MIDetroit Country Day2016-11-09
Hannah EconamouSoftballQuincy, MIQuincy High School2016-11-07
Elizabeth GetzingerSoftballWest Branch, MIOgamaw Heights High School2016-11-04
Grace MajeranSoftballSun Tan Valley, AZAla Queen Creek High School2016-11-01
Brenner BeckMen's LacrosseBattle Creek, MIHarper Creek High School2016-10-28
 
Cornerstone University
NameSportHometownPrevious SchoolDate Signed
Ashley BonnerWomen's SoccerSaint John, INIlliana Christian HS2017-05-09
Ben HofstraMen's Cross CountryGrand Rapids, MIGrand River Prep HS2017-04-22
Brielle WilliamsWomen's Indoor Track & FieldSharpsville, INTri Central HS2017-04-12
Eric BradberryBaseballMagnolia, TXMagnolia HS2017-04-11
Taylor PrattWomen's SoccerMiddleville, MIThornapple Kellogg HS2017-03-30
D'Amaie DavisWomen's Indoor Track & FieldBaltimore, MDBaltimore Polytechnic HS 2017-03-27
Jolie LangmeyerWomen's Indoor Track & FieldDeerfield, MIBritton Deerfield HS2017-03-14
Katrina GoebelWomen's GolfGrand Rapids, MIUnity Christian HS2017-03-09
Magan WillinghamMen's BowlingFlint, MIKearsley HS2017-03-07
Charli CarnillSoftballRochester, MIStoney Creek HS2017-03-01
Sterling DeGaynerWomen's BasketballFenton, MILinden HS2017-03-01
Katie HurrleWomen's SoccerDowagiac, MIDowagiac Unions HS2017-03-01
Abby BronkemaWomen's SoccerGrand Rapids, MIWellspring Prep HS2017-02-27
Amanda ColletteWomen's SoccerNew Berlin, WICatholic Memorial HS2017-02-17
Kaitlyn BurbridgeSoftballHastings, MIThornapple Kellogg HS2017-02-16
Maddie VassarSoftballNaperville, ILNaperville HS2017-02-10
Aliyah LemmerSoftballKalamazoo, MIKalamazoo Christian HS2017-02-02
Trenton GilmanBaseballClarkston, MISt. Mary's Prep HS2017-02-01
Micah BoggsMen's SoccerWest Salem, OHNorthwestern HS2017-01-31
Jeshua BoggsMen's SoccerWest Salem, OHNorthwestern HS2017-01-31
Shelby NyboerWomen's BasketballAllendale, MIJenison HS2017-01-27
Seth BleyenbergMen's Indoor Track & FieldGrandville, MICovenant Christian HS2017-01-23
Morgan LuedeyWomen's Indoor Track & FieldGreenwich, OHNew London HS2017-01-21
Andrew MarshallMen's Indoor Track & FieldCommerce Twp, MIWalled Lake Northern HS2017-01-18
Brooke ModdermanWomen's BasketballAllendale, MIAllendale HS2017-01-18
Andrew VanDykeBaseballLongmont, CASilver Creek HS2017-01-10
Raelee VandenbergWomen's SoccerGrand Rapids, MIByron Center, MI2017-01-05
Erica MickWomen's SoccerClinton Twp, MIParkway Christian HS2017-01-01
Rebecca RobinsonWomen's BowlingOtsego, MIOtsego HS2016-12-27
David LundeenBaseballMadison Heights, MIRoyal Oak HS2016-12-20
Grant GayanMen's Indoor Track & FieldRockford, MIWest Michigan Aviation Academy2016-12-20
Isaiah HouseBaseballKentwood, MISouth Christian HS2016-12-15
Brooke StatemaWomen's GolfHolland, MIHollamd Christian HS2016-11-30
Ty MeroMen's GolfGoodrich, MIGoodrich HS2016-11-29
Madison ChristensenWomen's SoccerRockford, MIRockford HS2016-11-22
Noah WallaceBaseballCicero, INHamilton Heights HS2016-11-21
Jocelyn HernandezSoftballChino Hills, CARuben Ayala HS2016-11-18
Justice OttingerMen's Indoor Track & FieldNewaygo, MINewaygo HS2016-11-16
Hailey BaunWomen's SoccerOrchard Park, NYOrchard Park HS2016-11-13
Courtney DucharmeSoftballMenifee, CALinfield Christian HS2016-11-11
Owen WoltjerWomen's Indoor Track & FieldMiddleville, MICaledonia HS2016-11-11
Sierra AlbusWomen's Indoor Track & FieldHesperia, MIHart HS2016-11-10
Alexis McConnelWomen's Indoor Track & FieldMount Pleasant, MISacred Heart Academy HS2016-10-29
Brooke NicholsonVolleyballGrand Rapids, MICatholic Central HS2016-10-28
Madissen KruitWomen's SoccerSt. Charles, ILSt. Charles East HS2016-10-28
Alexis AngusVolleyballDavidson, MIDavidson HS2016-10-25
Mikeayla JohnsonWomen's SoccerCaledonia, MISouth Christian HS2016-10-05
Kali MeyersWomen's SoccerGrand Haven, MIGrand Haven HS2016-09-29
 
Indiana Tech
NameSportHometownPrevious SchoolDate Signed
Vaughn TreppaMen's Ice HockeyMacomb, MILambton Shores (GOJHL)2017-07-07
Mike TishMen's Ice HockeyStrongsville, OhioVaudreuil-Dorian Mustangs (QJHL)2017-06-22
Julianna ColonWomen's Cross CountryWheatfield, Ind.Kankakee Valley HS2017-06-14
Blake CudmoreMen's Ice HockeyRichmond Hill, ONTSouthern Oregon (WSHL)2017-06-03
Adam VannelliMen's Ice HockeyApple Valley, MNAtlanta (NA3HL)2017-05-12
Unitie JarvisWomen's LacrosseMedina, OhioMedina HS2017-05-11
Evony NelsonVolleyballHouston, TexasBellaire High School2017-05-04
Megan TheismannWomen's Cross CountryOssian, Ind.Norwell HS2017-04-21
Molly AmesWomen's SoccerRomeo, Mich.Romeo HS2017-04-20
Kayla SaffranWomen's SoccerNorthwood, OhioLake HS2017-04-19
Nichole CoburnWomen's SoccerAvilla, Ind.East Noble HS2017-04-12
Bailey ElliottWomen's SoccerLivonia, Mich.Livonia Franklin HS2017-03-17
Keana PriceVolleyballFort Wayne, Ind.Northrop HS2017-03-15
Tyler DeJongeMen's BowlingZeeland, Mich.Zeeland East HS2017-03-14
Wyatt StottsMen's Ice HockeyStillwater, MNBreezy Point (NA3HL)2017-03-14
William DantMen's GolfMcCordsville, Ind.Mount Vernon HS2017-03-10
Mikayla BurkeWomen's SoccerSt. Clair, Mich.St. Clair HS2017-03-08
Sarah RatledgeSoftballSaint Clair Shores, Mich.Lake Shore HS2017-03-02
Hadley HopkinsWomen's SoccerWarren, Mich.Cousino HS2017-02-17
Karsyn KitchenSoftballFort Wayne, Ind.Bishop Luers HS2017-02-08
Paxton SimermanWomen's SoccerFort Wayne, Ind.Bishop Dwenger HS2017-02-08
Anna HartmanWomen's LacrosseColumbus, OhioBishop Watterson HS2017-02-01
Reed KaiserMen's Ice HockeyCody, WYWisconsin Rapids (USPHL)2017-01-30
Kirsten WolfSoftballLaOtto, Ind.East Noble HS2017-01-30
Amanda ShonkaSoftballAuburn, Ind.DeKalb HS2017-01-19
Drue BodeyWomen's BasketballGarrett, Ind.Garrett HS2017-01-02
Kyndall PursleyWomen's SoccerMuncie, Ind.Delta HS2016-12-13
Lily RothertWomen's SoccerElmore, OhioWoodmore High School2016-12-13
Amaya AndersonVolleyballKenosha, Wis. Indian Trail HS2016-12-11
Allison ColeVolleyballCrystal Lake, Ill.Prairie Ridge HS2016-12-06
Cali HelinskiVolleyballHebron, Ky.Conner Senior HS2016-11-06
Joselyne BobosWomen's BasketballLowell, Ind.Lowell High School2016-10-19
Molly RoweWomen's SoccerGreenfield, OhioEdward Lee McClain HS2016-10-06
Olivia NiekampVolleyballSt. Henry, OhioSt. Henry High School2016-09-17
 
Lawrence Technological University
NameSportHometownPrevious SchoolDate Signed
Marissa BradleyWomen's Cross CountryHaslett, MIHaslett High School2017-05-01
Kelsey CataniaWomen's Cross CountryClarkston, MIClarkston High School2017-05-01
Monica EllicottWomen's Cross CountryCaro, MiCaro High School2017-05-01
Emily GandolfiWomen's Cross CountryMcBain, MIMcBain High School2017-05-01
Claudia KrygierWomen's Cross CountryChesterton, INChesterton High School2017-05-01
Nada SaghirWomen's Cross CountryDearborn, MIFordson High School2017-05-01
Josie QuearyWomen's Cross CountryMidland, MIMidland Dow2017-04-28
Mistie VaughanWomen's Cross CountryLansing, MIWaverly High School2017-04-28
Micelle MeisterWomen's Cross CountryHoffman Estates, ILConant High School2017-04-25
Aidan NolanMen's LacrosseClarkston, MIClarkston High School2017-04-21
Brittant WielandSoftballArlington, VAHayfield Secondary School2017-03-26
Matthew WenzelMen's GolfHowell, MIHowell High School2017-03-25
Melissa CharbonneauSoftballMacomb, MIDakota High School2017-03-25
Sydney CoeSoftballNapoleon, MINapoleon High School2017-03-25
Katie CysterSoftballWyandotte, MITheodore Roosevelt High School2017-03-25
Andra MalburgSoftballMason, OHKings High School2017-03-25
Claire FloodWomen's TennisSt. Clair Shore, MISouth Lake High School2017-03-25
Nicole SchwerinSoftballWest Bloomfield, MIWest Bloomfield High School2017-03-23
Joel TrentMen's LacrosseSouth Lyon, MISouth Lyon East High School2017-03-20
Joel SmithMen's LacrosseRomeo, MIRomeo High School2017-03-15
Gina BarberSoftballCanton, MIPlymouth High School2017-03-02
Justin LightMen's LacrosseHartland, MIHartland High School2017-02-06
Dylan CoutureMen's LacrosseHartland, MIHartland High School2017-02-02
Andrew SpiszMen's LacrosseHartland, MIHartland High School2017-02-02
Alyssa CramptonWomen's BowlingCottrellville, MIMarine City High School2017-02-01
Ashley SherryWomen's LacrosseSavage, MNShakopee High School2017-01-29
Frank YoungMen's LacrosseWarren, MIHenry Ford High School2017-01-26
Samantha KohnWomen's TennisDearborn, MIDivine Child High School2017-01-25
Anusha VarudandiWomen's TennisPlantation, FLSaviano Academy2017-01-25
Patrick SzymczakMen's GolfHeidelberg, GermanyEnglisches Institute 2017-01-06
Emily LangolfWomen's BasketballMacomb, MIDakota High School2016-12-02
Mark HartingMen's Cross CountryFarmington, MISouthfield Christian2016-10-29
John Bowen IIMen's Cross CountryWilliamston, MIWilliamston High School2016-10-26
Graham ElliottMen's Cross CountryLinden, MILinden High School2016-10-25
Alex TowianskiMen's Cross CountryUtica, MIUtica Ford II High School2016-10-25
Teryn KlineWomen's BasketballFort Wayne, INHomestead HS2016-10-21
Brendan KochMen's Cross CountryMacomb, MIDakota High School2016-10-18
Jacob BonacorsiMen's Cross CountryMacomb, MIDakota High School2016-10-16
Uriel FiguroraMen's Cross CountryWestland, MIWayne Memorial High School2016-10-16
James HoeflerMen's Cross CountryMacomb, MIDakota High School2016-10-16
Malik JordanMen's Cross CountryWestland, MIWayne Memorial High School2016-10-16
Sam TowardMen's Cross CountryOrtinville, MIOrtinville 2016-10-16
Tanner FlintMen's Cross CountryCorinth, NYCorinth High School2016-10-15
Shane MuddMen's Cross CountryMidland, MIBullock High School2016-10-15
Dillon RossMen's Cross CountryWaterford, MIWaterford High School2016-10-15
Abby BarnewoldWomen's LacrosseLake Orion, MILake Orion High School2016-10-08
 
Lourdes University
NameSportHometownPrevious SchoolDate Signed
Tatyana ReynoldsWomen's BasketballToledo, OhioWest Virginia State Univ.2017-07-12
Sydnee BehlmerSoftballNorthwood, OhioLake HS2017-07-01
Alexis NowowieckiSoftballSt. Clair Shores, Mich.Macomb CC2017-07-01
Kim WatersSoftballBelleville, Mich.Lincoln HS2017-07-01
Alyssa ZieglerSoftballArchbold, OhioArchbold HS2017-07-01
Jada JonesCompetitive CheerTemperance, Mich.Bedford HS2017-06-27
LaTyrah BeasleyWomen's BasketballToledo, OhioBloomfield College2017-06-14
Maria HickeyWomen's BasketballTroy, Mich.Lake Forest College2017-05-20
Riley RaburnWomen's BasketballHorton, Mich.Jackson College2017-05-19
Christiana JeffersonWomen's BasketballToledo, OhioUrsuline College2017-05-18
Ashley HurtWomen's BasketballHilliard, OhioColumbus State CC2017-05-10
Tiera ThomasWomen's BasketballDetroit, Mich.Wilberforce Univ.2017-05-10
Haley RoeCompetitive CheerColumbus Grove, OhioColumbus Grove HS2017-05-04
Will HealyMen's LacrosseEast Syracuse, N.Y.East Syracuse Minoa HS2017-05-04
Jami HardyWomen's BasketballPerrysburg, OhioCardinal Stritch HS2017-05-04
Kali HardyWomen's BasketballPerrysburg, OhioCardinal Stritch HS2017-05-04
Chad CausleyMen's LacrosseClinton Township, Mich.L'Anse Creuse HS2017-05-02
Hunter KershawWomen's BasketballColumbus, OhioColumbus State CC2017-05-01
Greg JohanningMen's LacrosseTivertson, R.I.Tivertson HS2017-04-28
Mirandia GreenWomen's BasketballToledo, OhioWhitmer HS2017-04-25
Sara SemlerWomen's BasketballToledo, OhioWhitmer HS2017-04-25
Dante CampudoniMen's LacrosseManassas, Va.Stonewall Jackson HS2017-04-18
Keyvona DavisWomen's BasketballColumbus, OhioColumbus State CC2017-04-17
Lexi HuntWomen's LacrosseCape May, N.J.Lower Cape May HS2017-04-17
Tyler PezzotMen's LacrosseBeavercreek, OhioBeavercreek HS2017-04-13
Sydney MillerWomen's BasketballHuntsville, OhioEdison State CC2017-04-13
Morgan StrzelewiczCompetitive CheerTemperance, Mich.Saint Mary Central Catholic HS2017-03-31
Jacob NoelMen's LacrosseKnoxville, Tenn.William Blount HS2017-03-31
Jakobe FieldsMen's LacrosseHartland, Mich.Hartland HS2017-03-28
Turner ReesMen's LacrosseCanonsburg, Pa.Canon-McMillan HS2017-03-28
Alex GargusBaseballSouth Haven, Mich.South Haven HS2017-03-27
Brooke BewseyCompetitive CheerOttawa, OhioOttawa-Glandorf HS2017-03-24
Erin ManleyWomen's BasketballOttawa Lake, Mich.Whiteford HS2017-03-24
Kiana BormanCompetitive CheerTemperance, Mich.Bedford HS2017-03-21
Sam FullertonBaseballSt. Ignace, Mich.LaSalle HS2017-03-17
Audrey TowlerWomen's Cross CountryTecumseh, Mich.Lenawee Christian HS2017-03-10
Haley DeChantWomen's LacrosseAvon, OhioAvon HS2017-03-06
Hannah MartinWomen's SoccerLexington, OhioLexington HS2017-03-04
Kennedie WolfingerCompetitive CheerToledo, OhioUniv. of Toledo2017-03-03
Emily PittsCompetitive CheerColumbus Grove, OhioColumbus Grove HS2017-02-28
Ellie KosekCompetitive CheerToledo, OhioWhitmer HS2017-02-23
Ethan HarringtonMen's LacrosseClinton Township, MIDela Salle High School2017-02-23
Emma KosekWomen's Cross CountryToledo, OhioWhitmer HS2017-02-22
Lydia SmithWomen's GolfNorth Baltimore, OhioVan Buren HS2017-02-16
Cole CantelonBaseballLangley, B.C.Brookswood Secondary HS2017-02-10
Alec ThackerBaseballPerrysburg, OhioPerrysburg HS2017-02-10
Courtney KnoerlWomen's SoccerFarmington Hills, Mich.Farmington HS2017-02-06
Jenna PetersWomen's GolfWadsworth, OhioWadsworth HS2017-02-02
Phil StuartMen's GolfJackson, Mich.Lumen Christi Catholic HS2017-02-01
Ryley McDowellMen's LacrosseHappy Valley, Ore.Clackamas HS2017-02-01
Kyle WilliamsMen's LacrosseBrunswick, OhioBrunswick HS2017-02-01
Jared DuncanMen's LacrosseGrandville, Mich.Grandville HS2017-01-30
Greg GeigerBaseballCanal Fulton, OhioNorthwest HS2017-01-27
Cierra MartinezVolleyballArvada, Colo.Ralston Valley HS2017-01-18
Lydia QuinnWomen's GolfBloomington, Ind.Bloomington South HS2017-01-14
Rachel BrownVolleyballWhitehall, Mich.Muskegon CC2017-01-06
Matt ThompsonMen's LacrosseSyracuse, N.Y.East Syracuse Minoa HS2017-01-02
Madison FlemingWomen's SoccerNew Baltimore, Mich.Anchor Bay HS2016-12-14
Kerstyn WilliamsWomen's SoccerTaylor, Mich.Woodhaven HS2016-12-14
Allie HaleVolleyballHolland, OhioSpringfield HS2016-12-13
Tylar RobersonVolleyballElkhart, Ind.Elkhart Central HS2016-12-13
Gabby PearlVolleyballFarmer City, Ill.Parkland College2016-12-06
Maddie MoodyWomen's GolfSylvania, OhioSouthview HS2016-12-05
Maria SchmidtWomen's SoccerRockton, Ill.Boylan HS2016-12-05
Hailey WenzelmanWomen's SoccerPerrysburg, OhioPerrysburg HS2016-12-05
Logan MyersMen's GolfMiamisburg, OhioMiamisburg H.S.2016-12-01
Jenna PenzWomen's SoccerTroy, Mich.Athens HS2016-11-30
Trey PatrumMen's LacrosseBlasdell, N.Y.Frontier HS2016-11-27
Emily ArnoldVolleyballSylvania, OhioWalsh Univ.2016-11-18
Olivia SovitchVolleyballSaline, Mich.Saline HS2016-11-01
Evynn EubanksVolleyballPhoenix, Ariz.Arcadia HS2016-09-01
 
Madonna University
NameSportHometownPrevious SchoolDate Signed
Christy BattersbyWomen's LacrosseFarmington Hills, Mich.Harrison HS2017-07-27
Anna FabusVolleyballAshley, Mich.Ashley HS2017-07-26
Andrew VolkMen's GolfEast Tawas, Mich.Tawas Area High School2017-07-22
Nicole DeBenedettiWomen's SoccerBrighton, Mich.Brighton HS2017-07-20
Aram ShahrigianBaseballNorthville, Mich.Northville High School2017-07-19
Jeremiah EasonMen's BasketballLivonia, Mich.Adlai E. Stevenson High School2017-07-18
Majorca HangSoftballGrand Haven, Mich.Grand Haven High School2017-07-18
Josh NaboznyBaseballFowlerville, Mich.Fowlerville HS2017-07-17
Jordan HibbettMen's BasketballWest Bloomfield, Mich.Farmington Hills Harrison High School2017-07-17
Ethan WhitcombBaseballSouth Lyon, Mich.South Lyon High School2017-07-14
Justin SchmitzMen's BowlingSouth Lyon, Mich.South Lyon East High School2017-07-14
Jack FergusonBaseballLivonia, Mich.Livonia Stevenson High School2017-07-13
Joseph WozniakBaseballLivonia, Mich.Livonia Churchill High School2017-07-13
Riley BoomershineMen's BasketballGalesburg, Mich.Climax-Scotts High School2017-07-13
Nicole SepulvedaWomen's SoccerCanton, Mich.Divine Child HS2017-07-12
Anabella MillerWomen's Indoor Track & FieldGaines, Mich.Swartz Creek HS2017-07-10
Victoria GiardinaWomen's BowlingShelby Township, Mich.Henry Ford II High School2017-07-08
Sean MillaneMen's LacrosseSouth Lyon, Mich.South Lyon HS2017-07-07
Kayla DudekWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldCanton, Mich.Plymouth HS2017-07-06
Jordan JohnsonSoftballCommerce Township, Mich.Mercy HS2017-07-05
Alicia AscencioSoftballGarden City, Mich.Garden City HS2017-07-02
Devin BordenMen's BasketballSouthfield, Mich.Southfield A&T2017-06-29
Connor GreenleeMen's GolfFarmington Hills, Mich.Henry Ford CC2017-06-27
Malik MayfieldMen's BasketballGrand Rapids, Mich.Northpointe Christian High School2017-06-26
Dana HaneyWomen's LacrosseWhite Lake, Mich.Lakeland HS2017-06-26
Ian NicholsonMen's GolfFarmington Hills, Mich.Aquinas College2017-06-16
Raif FosterMen's GolfBellbrook, OhioBellbrook HS2017-06-15
Kyler PearsonMen's LacrosseHowell, Mich.Howell High School2017-06-13
Jordyn KnakeSoftballBeaverton, Mich.Beaverton High School2017-06-13
Brock EmeryBaseballStevensville, Mich.Kalamazoo Valley CC2017-06-12
Arius RichmondMen's BasketballYpsilanti, Mich.Milan HS2017-06-12
Davon TaylorMen's BasketballDetroit, Mich.Schoolcraft Community College2017-06-09
Cole GingellMen's LacrosseNorthville, Mich.Northville High School2017-06-08
Brandon PetzakMen's GolfYpsilanti, Mich.Ann Arbor Huron High School2017-06-02
Kenedi HallWomen's Indoor Track & FieldCanton, Mich.Romulus HS2017-05-31
Vincent LentiniMen's SoccerPinckney, Mich.Pinckney HS2017-05-24
Lisa KarkowskiWomen's Cross CountryNovi, Mich.Northville HS2017-05-19
Justin MattsonBaseballCanton, Mich.Canton HS2017-05-18
Krystal RadzitowskiWomen's BowlingWashington, Mich.Romeo HS2017-05-18
Joshua ReynoldsMen's BasketballCanton, Mich.Plymouth HS2017-05-12
Mikaela HilleWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldWestland, Mich.Franklin High School2017-05-08
Aleiyah WilliamsWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldElkhart, Ind.Elkhart Central High School2017-05-05
Lindsey BollingerWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldDearborn Heights, Mich.St. Francis Cabrini Catholic HS2017-05-01
Jacquelyn GreenWomen's GolfLivonia, Mich.Livonia Stevenson HS2017-04-28
Alyssa FessendenSoftballMuskegon, Mich.Oakridge HS2017-04-25
Haley OverholtzSoftballEaton Rapids, Mich.Eaton Rapids HS2017-04-18
Hannah ReinholdSoftballMuskegon, Mich.Oakridge HS2017-04-03
Frank DedvukajMen's LacrosseFarmington Hills, Mich.St. Mary's Orchard Lake2017-03-30
Garrison BrackensMen's LacrosseFarfield, OhioFairfield High School2017-03-28
Rachel RubioWomen's SoccerCanton, Mich.Plymouth High School2017-03-28
James McGrathMen's LacrosseWixom, Mich.Walled Lake Western2017-03-23
James McGrathMen's LacrosseWixom, Mich.Walled Lake Western2017-03-23
Alexis MaillouxWomen's SoccerNovi, Mich.Novi High School2017-03-22
Nyla GreerVolleyballWest Bloomfield, Mich.West Bloomfield HS2017-03-21
Lauren PowersVolleyballSylvan Lake, Mich.West Bloomfield HS2017-03-21
Jodie KellyVolleyballRomeo, Mich.Romeo HS2017-03-20
Derek AmothMen's LacrosseHopkinton, NHHopkinton High School2017-03-19
Zachary BeanMen's LacrosseMontgomery, New YorkValley Central High School2017-03-19
Ciera JonesSoftballMenomonee Falls, WIMenomonee Falls High School2017-03-19
Ian RushMen's LacrosseLivonia, Mich.St. Mary's Orchard Lake2017-03-14
Elena BeyerleinSoftballReese, MIReese High School2017-03-14
Selena DeaultSoftballLincoln Park, MILincoln Park High School2017-03-14
Colin CaidMen's LacrosseLivonia, MIDetroit Catholic Central High School2017-03-13
George RodopoulosMen's GolfTaylor, MIJohn F. Kennedy High School2017-03-10
Ryan LynchMen's SoccerTrenton, MITrenton High School2017-03-07
Ricky HolbdyMen's Cross CountryGibraltar, MICarlson High School2017-03-02
Bailey RudbergMen's SoccerHowell, MIBrighton High School2017-03-02
Bailey RudbergMen's SoccerHowell, Mich.Brighton HS2017-03-02
Gary CutlerMen's LacrosseSouthfield, MIBirmingham Groves High School2017-02-28
Tyler KilarMen's LacrosseNovi, Mich.Northville High School2017-02-28
Tyler SpanfellnerMen's LacrosseKuna, IDBishop Kelly High School2017-02-28
Connor WrightMen's LacrosseNorthville, MINorthville High School2017-02-28
Tucker BradyMen's LacrosseCumming, GANorth Forsyth High School2017-02-27
Tyler DohmeierMen's LacrosseMiddleton, WIMiddleton High School2017-02-27
Dylan SibleyMen's LacrosseMontgomery, New YorkValley Central High School2017-02-26
Makayla BassageSoftballBeaverton, MIBeaverton Jr/Sr High School2017-02-26
Donovan MaurellilMen's LacrosseCentennial, COSmoky Hill High School2017-02-25
Andrew ValkMen's GolfEast Tawas , Mich.Tawas Area HS2017-02-24
Jack BalintMen's Cross CountryLIvonia, MILivonia Stevenson High School2017-02-20
Andre OwczarzakMen's SoccerOkemos, MIOkemos High School2017-02-20
Cole OrdiwayMen's BowlingSanford, Mich.Meridian High School2017-02-15
Sydnie VossWomen's SoccerFraser, Mich.Fraser High School2017-02-13
Yasmine JaafarWomen's SoccerLivonia, Mich.Livonia Stevenson High School2017-02-09
Antonio CapaldiMen's BasketballEastpointe, MIBishop Foley Catholic High School2017-02-08
Ryan CastleVolleyballOkemos, Mich.Okemos HS2017-02-06
Ian KnophMen's BasketballLivonia, MILivonia Stevenson High School2017-02-02
Calvin CannonMen's Outdoor Track & FieldYpsilanti, MIYpsilanti Community High School2017-02-02
Devin McCulleyMen's SoccerLIvonia, MIChruchill High School2017-02-02
Orlando ChatmanMen's BowlingHarper Woods, MIChandler Park Academy High2017-02-01
Lucas TreeceMen's BowlingClinton Township, Mich.Chippewa Valley High School2017-02-01
Kattie PopkoSoftballMacomb, Mich.Dakota HS2017-02-01
Kate CothamWomen's Cross CountryPlymouth, MICanton High School2017-02-01
Alyssa BenvenutiWomen's SoccerLivonia, MILivonia Stevenson High School2017-01-27
Megan VerantWomen's SoccerLivonia, MILivonia Stevenson High School2017-01-24
Josh ChezickMen's Outdoor Track & FieldSouth Lyon, MISouth Lyon High School2017-01-23
Michael LubonjaMen's SoccerLivonia, MILivonia Churchill High School2017-01-23
Hannah GreenwellWomen's BowlingDearborn, MIDearborn High School2017-01-21
Valentina EspinosaWomen's GolfBarranquilla, Atlantico, ColumbiaBritish International School2017-01-21
Marissa ParisekWomen's SoccerMacomb, MIDakota High School2017-01-21
Jacob PedersonMen's BowlingLivonia, MILivonia Stevenson High School2017-01-19
David NordstromMen's BowlingRedford, MIRedford Union High School2017-01-18
Katelyn FetherolfWomen's SoccerClinton Township, MIFraser High School2017-01-18
Aubrie NoelWomen's BowlingSouthgate, MISouthgate Anderson High School2017-01-16
Sarah PrevostWomen's Indoor Track & FieldSpring Arbor, MILumen Christi High School2017-01-16
Lauren PiferWomen's SoccerTrenton, MITrenton High School2017-01-16
Madison EnderleWomen's SoccerBirch Run, MIBirch Run High School2017-01-15
Julianna GeorgeWomen's SoccerSterling Heights, MIAdlai Stevenson High School2017-01-15
Freddrick MorrowMen's BowlingDetroit, MIWestside Academy2017-01-14
Jenna LandrithWomen's SoccerTroy, MIBishop Foley Catholic High School2017-01-14
Grace ThomasWomen's SoccerBrighton, MIHartland High School2017-01-14
Hunter KeenanMen's LacrosseHowell, MIHowell High School2017-01-08
Michael MolchanMen's LacrosseCanton, MIDetroit Catholic Central High School2017-01-08
Madison MontgomeryWomen's GolfByron, MIByron High School2017-01-08
Caroline GeorgeWomen's Cross CountryWestland, MIWinston Churchill High School2016-12-27
Christopher KovathMen's LacrosseBrighton, MIDetroit Catholic Central High School2016-12-24
Kathleen GeorgeWomen's Cross CountryWestland, MILivonia Churchill High School2016-12-22
Christina MurphyWomen's Cross CountryLIvonia, MILivonia Churchill High School2016-12-22
Kayla GerhardtWomen's GolfFlushing, MIFlushing High School2016-12-20
Haley SkeensWomen's LacrosseCanton, Mich.Canton HS2016-12-17
Paige ClaussWomen's GolfBay City, MIBay City Western High School2016-12-16
Emily DalyWomen's LacrosseNew Market, Md.Linganore HS2016-12-15
Ryleigh JacobsVolleyballAdrian, Mich.Adrian HS2016-12-14
Melanie PorterWomen's SoccerMilford, Mich.Milford High School2016-12-14
Chase CastroMen's BowlingBeaverton, MIBeaverton Jr/Sr High School2016-12-07
Alyssa FacioneVolleyballLivonia, Mich.Churchill HS2016-12-07
Carly VanTiemWomen's BowlingBeaverton, MIGladwin High School2016-12-07
Valarie PattersonWomen's LacrosseSpringboro, OhioSpringboro HS2016-12-05
Jordan DavisMen's LacrosseJohnson City, N.Y.Johnson City Senior High School2016-11-19
Madeleine CaswellWomen's LacrossePlymouth, Mich.Plymouth HS2016-11-16
Robin SprysSoftballWyandotte, Mich.Cabrini High School2016-11-14
Brendan DaschkeMen's LacrosseNovi, MINovi High School2016-11-09
Sarah HoltonSoftballDearborn, Mich.Edsel Ford HS2016-11-09
Hannah KutschSoftballHowell, Mich.Howell High School2016-11-09
Emily PawelskiSoftballHowell, Mich. Howell HS2016-11-09
Domenico PelleMen's SoccerLivonia, MiLIvonia Franklin High School2016-11-08
McKenzie ChaissonWomen's GolfOxford, MIOxford High School2016-11-02
Rebecca BarnesSoftballLivonia, Mich.Divine Child High School2016-11-01
Madison MaurierWomen's GolfLivonia, Mich.Livonia Stevenson HS2016-10-27
Kristen SzabelskiWomen's GolfLivonia, MILivonia Stevenson High School2016-10-20
 
Marygrove College
NameSportHometownPrevious SchoolDate Signed
Isiah CroffordMen's BasketballDetroit, Mich.Adrian College2017-07-25
Tony Jones Jr. Men's BasketballDetroit, Mich.Detroit Leadership Academy2017-07-25
Victor MgbeautulaMen's BasketballDetroit, Mich.Advanced Tech Academy2017-07-25
Jeshani ShinnWomen's BasketballSterling HeightsWayne County CC2017-07-25
Jelani ShinnWomen's BasketballSterling Heights, Mich.Wayne County CC2017-07-25
Chase ColdingBaseballSouthfield, Mich.South Lathrup High School2017-07-17
Demetrius GreenMen's BasketballDetroit, Mich.Mumford High School2017-07-07
Shardaye YharbroughWomen's BasketballDetroit, Mich.Mumford High School2017-07-07
Hailey SpurgisWomen's SoccerDearborn, Mich.Crestwood High School2017-06-09
Ashaunti DillonMen's BasketballDetroit, Mich.Mumford High School2017-05-25
LaJuanita Owens-BerryVolleyballDetroit, Mich.Detroit Edison PSAECE2017-05-24
Lark TateVolleyballBrownstown, Mich.Cass Tech High School2017-05-24
Carli AugustineVolleyballYpsilanti, Mich.Schoolcraft College2017-05-03
Bella LarsenWomen's SoccerLivonia, Mich.Ladywood High School2017-04-28
Anthonae SheardVolleyballHudson, New YorkHudson High School2017-04-21
Keanna LockridgeWomen's BasketballTampa, Fla.Tampa High School2017-04-18
Autumn MurryWomen's BasketballSouthfield, Mich.Oakland Early College2017-04-06
Charles McKinneyMen's BasketballRedford, Mich.Washtenaw Community College2017-03-14
Ali KaidMen's SoccerHamtramck, Mich.Hamtramck High School2017-03-02
Saeed TawilMen's SoccerDearborn, Mich.Fordson HighSchool2017-02-23
Macey ClementsVolleyballSwartz Creek, MichHenry Ford 2017-02-20
Mostafa AdamMen's SoccerDearborn, Mich.Henry Ford College2017-02-16
Adam MostafaMen's SoccerDearborn, Mich.Dearborn High School2017-02-10
Mohammed SayedMen's SoccerDearborn Heights, Mich.Crestwood High School2017-02-10
Sarah MonteWomen's SoccerLivonia, Mich.Stevenson High School2017-02-10
Kayla ShawWomen's SoccerNorthville, Mich.Northville High School2017-02-10
Julia BusquaertWomen's SoccerRoseville, Mich.Adrian College (Mich.)2017-02-03
Benjamen NoudMen's SoccerNovi, Mich.Novi High School2017-02-01
Allie BrookmanVolleyballSwartz Creek, Mich.Mott Community College2017-02-01
Madeline CzopekVolleyballSterling Heights, Mich.Macomb Community College2017-02-01
Kirsten BurekWomen's SoccerDearborn, MIDearborn Edsel Ford2017-01-21
 
Rochester College
NameSportHometownPrevious SchoolDate Signed
Macarlis PenderMen's BowlingDetroit, MIFitzgerald High School2017-07-27
Lucas RigdonMen's BowlingGaines, MISwartz Creek High School2017-07-27
Billy WilliamsMen's BasketballBrownstown, MIRiver Rouge High School2017-07-25
Paris PlummerWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldDetroit, MIKing High School2017-07-24
Alexander OfeimuMen's SoccerWest Bloomfield, MIOakland University2017-07-17
Montrez FusterMen's BasketballEcorse, MIMelvindale High School2017-07-13
Drew DurantBaseballMadison Heights, MILamphere High School2017-07-12
Brandon KalinowskiBaseballMadison Heights, MILamphere High School2017-07-12
Cameron HarrisonMen's SoccerSterling Heights, MILamphere High School2017-07-11
Harrison KrauseMen's SoccerMemphis, MIMemphis High School2017-07-11
Alayna JohnsonWomen's BasketballSterling Heights, MIAdlai Stevenson High School2017-07-11
Jade SmithWomen's BasketballWarren, MISchoolcraft College2017-07-11
Da'Vonn JohnsonBaseballAnn Arbor, MIFinlandia University2017-07-10
Damon HeltonBaseballRoyal Oak, MIRoyal Oak High School2017-07-06
Nolan WillardMen's GolfNewport, MIJefferson High School2017-07-06
Jenna PomavilleVolleyballHarrison Township, MIRobert Morris University2017-06-29
Cierra GriffinWomen's Cross CountryWarren, MIFitzgerald High School2017-06-29
Jessica NicholsWomen's Cross CountryArmada, MIOakland Christian School2017-06-29
Quinn SchaferMen's Ice HockeyLapeer, MIMott Community College2017-06-27
Donya SandersBaseballFlint, MIFlint Southwestern Academy2017-06-26
Ray LuvineMen's BasketballPontiac, MIOxford High School2017-06-26
Noah WolfgangBaseballFlushing, MIFlushing Senior High School2017-06-23
Taylor FoySoftballPlainfield, ILKishwaukee College2017-06-16
Laura WillsonVolleyballNorth Branch, MICentral Michigan University2017-06-16
Blake BrownMen's BasketballNovi, MIEastern Michigan University2017-06-12
Devon WilliamsMen's BasketballHolly, MIHolly High School2017-06-12
Courtney DavisWomen's Cross CountryLinden, MICleary University2017-06-09
Luke CopleyBaseballHolly, MIHolly High School2017-06-07
Sydney StrengWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldDavison, MIUniversity of Michigan-Flint2017-06-07
Mario SchribnerBaseballOxford, MIOxford High School2017-06-05
Brendan FlemingMen's BasketballDavison, MIDavison High School2017-06-05
Jeremy ScottMen's BasketballChesterfield, MIL'Anse Creuse High School- North2017-06-05
Barret GeorgeMen's BasketballMarlette, MIMarlette Junior/Senior High School2017-06-02
Mark GutierrezBaseballLincoln Park, MITheodore Roosevelt High School2017-06-01
Lindsey ButlerCompetitive CheerSouthfield, MIClawson High School2017-06-01
Jessica RotzollWomen's BasketballShelby Township, MIOakland University2017-06-01
Jake PalmerMen's BasketballHesperia, MIOlivet College2017-05-30
James BallardMen's BasketballFairfield, CAVanden High School2017-05-27
James AlbandMen's SoccerDavison, MIDavison High School2017-05-25
Bella GalliCompetitive CheerShelby Township, MILutheran High North2017-05-23
Jordan CottonMen's BasketballMount Clemens, MIMount Clemens High School2017-05-23
Mackenzie CurtisWomen's SoccerSterling Heights, MIPaul K Cousino High School2017-05-23
Chase CaribardiMen's BasketballTroy, MIBishop Foley High School2017-05-22
Derek BuikeMen's SoccerLapeer, MILapeer High School2017-05-22
Tiffany HooverWomen's BasketballPort Huron, MILandmark Academy2017-05-22
Daniel WrackMen's BasketballKeego Harbor, MIWest Bloomfield High School2017-05-20
Federico GallinariMen's BasketballMilano, ItalySunrise Christian Academy2017-05-19
Bradley MillerMen's BasketballAuburn Hills, MIOakland Christian School2017-05-19
Shamya ButlerWomen's BasketballCanton, MICanton High School2017-05-17
Allison HeckWomen's GolfClinton Township, MILakeview High School2017-05-16
Nicklaus WaymanBaseballAllen Park, MIAllen Park High School2017-05-12
Miles LevtovMen's Ice HockeyToronto, ONCALC Secondary School2017-05-12
Rikki ScherdtWomen's BasketballYpsilanti, MISchoolcraft College2017-05-10
Anthony D'AlessandroBaseballOrtonville, MIOxford High School2017-05-09
Ty MarascoBaseballMacomb, MIMacomb Dakota High School2017-05-09
Logan ElingMen's BasketballMarion, MIMcBain Public High School2017-05-08
Zipporah PorrittWomen's BasketballDavison, MIDavison High School2017-05-07
Charles SmithBaseballAuburn Hills, MIAvondale High School2017-05-04
Zachary PostmaMen's BowlingWyoming, MIKelloggsville High School2017-05-04
Brendan SorrelsMen's Ice HockeyWhite Lake, MIWalled Lake Northern High School2017-04-29
Brenden LewisBaseballOxford, MIGrand Valley State University2017-04-28
Kelsey SeawrightCompetitive CheerOxford, MIOakland Community College2017-04-28
Kaitlyn HallVolleyballRoseville, MIRoseville High School2017-04-26
Kaitlyn WilliamsVolleyballKentwood, MIEast Kentwood High School2017-04-25
Jazlyn TeichowVolleyballAuburn Hills, MIOakland Community College2017-04-21
Anna ZitoVolleyballPainesville, OHLake Erie College2017-04-21
Joshua PhippsMen's Cross CountryLake Orion, MILake Orion High School2017-04-20
Scott GutekunstBaseballFlat Rock, MIOscar A. Carlson High School2017-04-17
Jacob HenardBaseballFenton, MIFenton High School2017-04-12
Jason ScanlonMen's BowlingMacomb, MIMacomb Dakota High School2017-04-12
Hanna Luchenback-McclellanSoftballClarkston, MIClarkston High School2017-04-10
Calla McNultyVolleyballAuburn Hills, MIOakland Community College2017-04-08
Tamera RobinsonWomen's BowlingMacomb, MIMacomb Dakota High School2017-04-08
Tia RobinsonWomen's BowlingMacomb, MIMacomb Dakota High School2017-04-08
Christopher OwenBaseballMurphy, TXRogers State University2017-04-04
Alexander MeeksMen's Outdoor Track & FieldCanton, MIHuron Senior High School2017-04-04
Marlena BoothSoftballWhite Lake, MIWalled Lake Northern High School2017-03-24
Daryl NykielMen's Outdoor Track & FieldBerkley, MIWestland Lutheran High School2017-03-22
Christian SipleyMen's SoccerWarren, MIWarren Woods Tower High School2017-03-08
Willie HarrisMen's Outdoor Track & FieldMacomb, MIMacomb Community College2017-03-07
Nicholas ImbierMen's BowlingWaterford, MIWaterford Our Lady of the Lakes High School2017-03-02
Kennedi LewisVolleyballWaterford, MIWaterford Mott High School2017-02-28
Taryn RyanWomen's SoccerSt. Thomas, Ontario, CanandaCentral Elgin Collegiate Institute2017-02-28
Kaitlyn RomanoCompetitive CheerOxford, MIOxford High School2017-02-27
Jordan EaddyBaseballDetroit, MIMacomb Community College2017-02-24
Zachary TisonMen's SoccerGoodrich, MIOakland Christian School2017-02-23
Mateusz BaranMen's SoccerWashington Township, MIEisenhower Senior High School2017-02-22
Allison SheaVolleyballFreeland, MIFreeland Jr.-Sr. High School2017-02-21
Diego Bonilla-AguirreMen's SoccerChesterfield, MIMacomb Dakota High School2017-02-17
Janelle KrehelWomen's SoccerDavison, MIDavison High School2017-02-16
Morgan BoxSoftballPontiac, MIOakland Community College2017-02-13
Jacob GernaatMen's GolfPlainwell, MIPlainwell Community Schools2017-02-09
Trevor PodeMen's Ice HockeySt. Clair Shores, MILakeview High School2017-02-09
Scottlynn BreezeeWomen's SoccerMarlette, MIMarlette Junior/Senior High School2017-02-08
Daniel HigginsMen's BowlingOlivet, MIOlivet HS2017-02-01
Lauren HopeWomen's Cross CountryRochester, MIStoney Creek High School2017-02-01
Ryan KostelnickMen's Ice HockeyRocky River, OHRocky River High School2016-12-26
Jacob CsizmadiaBaseballClarkston, MIOur Lady of the Lakes Catholic School2016-12-16
Hayley RauserWomen's SoccerMadison Heights, MITroy Athens High School2016-12-13
Todd Hatch, Jr.Men's Ice HockeySterling Heights, MIParkway Christian School2016-12-09
Jaelyn EggersonSoftballMuskegon, MIOrchard View High School2016-12-01
Carter ScillionBaseballTroy, MITroy HS2016-11-15
Elizabeth HustonWomen's GolfYale, MIYale High School2016-10-27
Max BaldesBaseballGrand Blanc, MIGrand Blanc HS2016-10-21
Alexis EvansSoftballHemlock, MIHemlock High School2016-09-26
Karli KlineSoftballFlushing, MIElisabeth Ann Johnson High School2016-09-26
 
Siena Heights University
NameSportHometownPrevious SchoolDate Signed
Hayden HarperMen's LacrosseCommerce Township, Mich.Walled Lake Central High School2017-07-05
Madisyn KleinschmitWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldFremont, OhioSaint Joseph Central Catholic2017-07-05
Kenari MooreMen's Outdoor Track & FieldYpsilanti, Mich.Milan High School2017-07-03
Ryan BarkerMen's BasketballTrenton, Mich.Trenton High School2017-06-30
Karter ClarkMen's GolfAdrian, Mich.Clinton High School2017-06-29
Alec WardaMen's LacrosseBrighton, Mich.Brighton High School2017-06-28
Thomas LindemanBaseballMilan, Mich.Milan High School2017-06-26
Tyriah PryorWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldJackson, Mich.Northwest High School2017-06-22
Dustin LennoxMen's Cross CountryOsseo, Mich.Pittsford Area High School2017-06-20
Hunter GallagherMen's Outdoor Track & FieldAdrian, Mich.Sand Creek High School2017-06-20
Logen GallagherMen's Outdoor Track & FieldAdrian, Mich.Sand Creek High School2017-06-20
Liam HeaneyMen's Outdoor Track & FieldChelsea, Mich.Chelsea High School2017-06-20
Jason BairdMen's Outdoor Track & FieldGrand Blanc, Mich.Lake Fenton High School2017-06-14
Marcia Hawkins-DayWomen's BasketballGrand Rapids, Mich.Forest Hills Eastern High School2017-06-03
Rees NemethMen's Outdoor Track & FieldHillsdale, Mich.Hillsdale High School2017-05-31
Vanessa WandrieSoftballAlanson, Mich.Inland Lakes School2017-05-26
Kierra RiceWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldRomulus, Mich.Hamilton J. Robichaud High School2017-05-26
Lauren KnieperCompetitive CheerAddison, Mich.Addison, Mich.2017-05-25
Cameron MotleyCompetitive CheerEastpointe, Mich.South Lake High School2017-05-24
Ashley ShanksCompetitive DanceDetroit, Mich.Madison High School2017-05-24
Nathan HamiltonMen's GolfPlymouth, Mich.Huron Valley Lutheran High School2017-05-23
Madeline MarcettiWomen's BowlingOrion, Mich.Lake Orion High School2017-05-23
Valeria LinaresWomen's SoccerWyoming, Mich.Lee High School2017-05-23
Haleigh OuelletteCompetitive CheerManitou Beach, Mich.Onsed Community High School2017-05-18
Victoria HarrisCompetitive DanceWilliamston, Mich.Williamston High School2017-05-18
Darien ZeluffMen's GolfAdrian, Mich.Madison High School2017-05-18
William WongMen's Outdoor Track & FieldAdrian, Mich.Madison High School2017-05-18
Isiah Wyatt-YoungMen's Outdoor Track & FieldAdrian, Mich.Madison High School2017-05-18
Mya PriceWomen's GolfSouth Lyon, Mich.South Lyon High School2017-05-18
Taylor BarnhartCompetitive CheerAddison, Mich.Addison High School2017-05-17
Raven ColleyCompetitive CheerAddison, Mich.Addison High School2017-05-17
Carly ScoutenWomen's BowlingJackson, Mich.Michigan Center High School2017-05-16
Patricia Santos BuitragoWomen's Cross CountrySalamanca, SpainInternational N/A2017-05-10
Megan SerinCompetitive CheerAdrian, Mich.Sand Creek High School2017-05-08
Allison BarronWomen's GolfYpsilanti, Mich.Heritage High School2017-05-06
Ryan FreemanMen's BowlingMaumee, Mich.Maumee High School2017-05-04
Justin MachMen's Outdoor Track & FieldSaint Johnsbury, Vt.Saint Johnsbury Academy2017-05-04
Molly DeanWomen's SoccerPaw Paw, Mich.Mattawan High School2017-05-04
Harneet SinghWomen's Cross CountryBenton Harbor, Mich.Berrien Springs High School2017-05-01
Marysa PrettymanCompetitive CheerOnsted, MichiganOnsted High School2017-04-23
Bradley BauerMen's Cross CountryCrestline, OhioColonel Crawford High School2017-04-22
Jonathan ParkerMen's Outdoor Track & FieldRomulus, Mich.John Glenn High School2017-04-21
Jalen SmithMen's Outdoor Track & FieldRomulus, MichiganWoodhaven High School2017-04-19
Jason MurphyBaseballBrownstown, MichiganOscar A. Carlson High School2017-04-17
Patrick IottBaseballBrooklyn, Mich.Onsted HS2017-04-14
Chad ElliotMen's BasketballBrookpark, OhioBerea-Midpark High School2017-04-12
Andrea CroweWomen's Cross CountryBrighton, MichiganBrighton High School2017-04-12
Elantre AlstonBaseballRiga, MichiganSummerfield High School2017-04-11
Dominique MarrMen's BasketballTipton, MichiganAdrian High School2017-03-28
Hunter ZiemanMen's BasketballHorton, MichiganHanover Horton High School2017-03-28
Deziree O'KopskiCompetitive CheerDundee, MichiganSaint Mary Catholic Central2017-03-24
Rees NemethMen's Outdoor Track & FieldHillsdale, MichiganHillsdale High School2017-03-23
Alexander MittagMen's SoccerShelby Township, MichiganUtica High School2017-03-23
Mitchell StifflerMen's SoccerMonroe, MichiganSt. Mary's Catholic Central High School2017-03-22
Skyler LipinskiMen's BasketballOnsted, MichiganOnsted Community High School2017-03-17
Kiah FinleyMen's SoccerHolly, MichiganMilford High School2017-03-11
Dominic DimayaMen's BowlingCanton, MichiganCanton High School2017-03-09
Arne TorlieneMen's SoccerAnkum, GermanyGermany2017-03-09
Davidson St. JeanMen's Outdoor Track & FieldGrand Rapids, MichiganForest Hills Eastern High School2017-03-08
Taylor VillasurdaWomen's BowlingSaint Clair Shores, MichiganLakeshore High School2017-03-07
Julia JensenVolleyballBrighton, MichiganHartland High School2017-03-03
Sorina GrechWomen's GolfRochester Hills, MichiganRochester Adams High School2017-03-03
Andrew KozanMen's SoccerCanton, MichiganSalem High School2017-03-02
Evan LopezMen's LacrosseTecumseh, MichiganTecumseh High School2017-02-28
Connor HeidemaMen's LacrosseHudsonville, MichiganHudsonville High School2017-02-23
Mikayla PriceSoftballMorenci, MichiganMorenci Area High School2017-02-14
Matthew SchusterMen's SoccerColumbus, Mich.Richmond High School2017-02-13
Kyle BrossiaMen's Outdoor Track & FieldDundee, MichiganDundee High School2017-02-11
Megan RosalesWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldAdrian, MichiganMadison High School2017-02-07
Delaney StersicWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldAdrian, MichiganMadison High School2017-02-07
Jacob KrolMen's LacrosseChicago, IllinoisBrother Rice High School2017-02-06
Vincent HildBaseballSterling Heights, MichiganSterling Heights High School2017-02-03
Jordan ParkinsonMen's Cross CountryColdwater, MichiganColdwater Senior High School2017-02-03
Drew ArftMen's BasketballShelby Township, MichiganLutheran High School North2017-02-02
Syarra SellersWomen's BasketballAurora, OhioAurora High School2017-01-27
Uthman BabatundeMen's SoccerWestland, MichiganWinston Churchill High School2017-01-18
Kara BishopWomen's SoccerAllegan, MichiganAllegan Senior High School2017-01-18
Andrew WhelanMen's GolfTecumseh, MichiganTecumseh High School2017-01-17
Remy CollardMen's SoccerOkemos, MichiganLansing Catholic High School2017-01-15
Christine TylutkiVolleyballMonroe, MichiganMonroe High School2017-01-13
Matelyn YarbroughCompetitive DanceCement City, MichiganJackson Preparatory and Early College2017-01-11
Jennie Lee MaxeyWomen's SoccerIndianapolis, IndianaNorth Central High School2017-01-09
Haylie CurtissWomen's SoccerAllegan, MichiganAllegan Senior High School2017-01-08
Joseph VermilyeMen's Cross CountryChelsea, MichiganChelsea High School2017-01-06
Kennedy BarrWomen's SoccerEastpointe, MichiganFraser High School2017-01-05
Hailey LawsonWomen's BasketballCamden, MichiganCamden Frontier High School2017-01-01
Stephanie ReedWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldBay City, MichiganBay City Central High School2016-12-20
Anaya PowellWomen's BasketballGrand Rapids, Mich.East Kentwood2016-12-15
Maxwell AustermillerMen's LacrosseAdrian, MichiganTecumseh High School2016-12-14
Jack SlavinBaseballHowell, MichiganHartland High School2016-12-13
Alexis KuhnsWomen's LacrossePortage, MichiganPortage Northern High School2016-12-13
Caleigh RingkvistCompetitive DanceClayton, MichiganSand Creek High School2016-12-10
Sophia KopickiWomen's LacrosseGrosse Pointe Woods, MichiganUniversity Liggett School2016-12-10
Jaden PayneBaseballBrownstown Township, MichiganOscar A Carlson High School2016-12-08
Ashlee ChemaWomen's BasketballFrankenmuth, MichiganLakeville Memorial High School2016-12-08
Elizabeth ElliottWomen's LacrosseCanton, MichiganPlymouth High School2016-12-08
Jacob SimmersBaseballNew Boston, MichiganHuron High School2016-12-05
Erika DacanayWomen's SoccerCrystal Lake, IllinoisMarian Central Catholic High School2016-12-05
Sydney HoldermanWomen's BasketballCarey, OhioRiverdale High School2016-12-02
Elizabeth BaederWomen's LacrosseHampshire, IllinoisHampshire High School2016-12-01
Sarah BorundaWomen's SoccerEast China, MichiganMarine City High School2016-11-30
Skylar ParksWomen's LacrosseFenton, MichiganFenton High School2016-11-29
Allan SzczesniakMen's SoccerRichmond, MichiganRichmond High School2016-11-16
Nadia ColbertWomen's BasketballGrand Rapids, MichiganForest Hills Northern High School2016-11-15
Ayden HannonBaseballAncaster, OntarioBishop Tonnons Catholic2016-11-11
Marcus BeesonBaseballSt. Louis, MichiganSt. Louis High School2016-10-28
Alexander McCarthyMen's LacrosseRochester Hills, MichiganRochester High School2016-10-26
Jenna SommervilleWomen's LacrosseClarkston, MichiganClarkston Senior High School2016-10-25
Reilly WinnWomen's LacrosseFenton, MichiganHartland High School2016-10-24
Audrey HainesWomen's SoccerPortage, MichiganPortage Central High School2016-10-24
Waide OsburnMen's LacrosseAdrian, MichiganTecumseh High School2016-10-19
Joseph NuculajMen's SoccerBloomfield Hills, MichiganSeaholm High School2016-10-14
Kaleigh MahazWomen's SoccerCanton, MichiganCanton High School2016-10-11
Jack MaloneBaseballLowell, MichiganLowell Senior High School2016-10-02
Macy LlewellynWomen's SoccerLa Porte, MichiganLa Porte High School2016-09-28
Justin OttBaseballDundee, MichiganDundee High School2016-09-26
Halie KishWomen's SoccerFlint, MichiganSwartz Creek High School2016-09-25
Taylor MowerySoftballFenton, MichiganFenton High School2016-09-21
Garnet PotterMen's LacrosseHowell, MichiganHartland High School2016-09-17
Danielle NowakSoftballBritton, MichiganTecumseh High School2016-09-17
Alexis WhisnantWomen's SoccerClawson, MichiganClawson High School2016-09-11
Reyna SteinmanWomen's SoccerMonroe, MichiganMonroe High School2016-09-10
Ashley StrongWomen's SoccerHowell, MichiganHowell High School2016-09-09
Rosalia LomedicoWomen's SoccerSterling Heights, MichiganChippewa Valley High School2016-09-07
Alexa ScroggieWomen's SoccerNew Boston, MichiganHuron High School2016-09-04
Mariah SmytheWomen's LacrosseNovi, MichiganNovi High School2016-09-02
Mia DronchiWomen's SoccerWest Bloomfield, MichiganWest Bloomfield High School2016-09-02
Jennifer RichmondWomen's SoccerPlymouth, MichiganCanton High School2016-09-01
 
Univeristy of Northwestern Ohio
NameSportHometownPrevious SchoolDate Signed
Devaki GaneshWomen's GolfMelaka, MalaysiaCanossa Convent2017-01-10
Lauren LeeWomen's GolfMusselburgh, ScotlandMusselburgh Grammar School2016-11-30
Nathan LessingMen's BasketballSidney, OhioSidney Fairlawn High School2016-10-18
 
University of Michigan-Dearborn
NameSportHometownPrevious SchoolDate Signed
Chad SchmerheimMen's SoccerSt. Clair Shores, MIDe La Salle Collegiate High School2017-07-11
Ryan BeadleBaseballKalamazoo, MIMuskegon Community College2017-06-29
John DydaBaseballWyandotte, MIWyandotte Roosevelt High School2017-06-29
Daniel KerrBaseballMacomb, Mich.Macomb Community College2017-06-23
Vito SerraMen's SoccerMacomb, Mich.Dakota High School2017-06-21
Nicholas MontroyBaseballGarden City, Mich.Schoolcraft College2017-06-15
Troy BuschMen's Cross CountryTaylor, Mich.Taylor Kennedy High School2017-05-31
Allison SaloWomen's Cross CountryCarleton, Mich.Airport High School2017-05-31
Tamer El-GamalMen's SoccerWest Bloomfield, Mich.West Bloomfield High School2017-05-30
Christopher SilvaMen's Cross CountryNovi, Mich.Novi High School2017-05-24
Adam RanckMen's LacrosseWest Bloomfield, Mich.Kent State University2017-05-24
Ramiro RodriguezBaseballSouthgate, Mich.Southgate Anderson High School2017-05-23
Ali KhcheicheMen's SoccerDearborn Heights, MICrestwood High School2017-05-12
Kent MaidensMen's SoccerNovi, Mich.University of Transylvania2017-05-12
Caitlyn CarlsonVolleyballArmada, Mich.St. Clair County Community College2017-05-12
Steven SzymusiakMen's LacrosseCanton, Mich.Canton High School2017-05-11
Kevin GondolyMen's SoccerDearborn, MIDivine Child High School2017-05-10
Luke ArreolaMen's Cross CountryTrenton, MIWyandotte Roosevelt High School2017-05-08
Bronte MichuraVolleyballMuskegon, MIConcordia University-Ann Arbor2017-05-08
Kayla KnightWomen's BasketballYpsilanti, Mich.Arbor Prep High School2017-05-04
Frank LafaveMen's Cross CountryLivonia, MILivonia Churchill High School2017-05-03
Josh MussenMen's Cross CountryLivonia, MILivonia Churchill High School2017-05-02
Andrew CaponeBaseballWarren, MIWarren Woods Tower High School2017-04-28
Sade' LemonsWomen's BasketballWarren, MIMacomb Community College2017-04-28
Tanner WallaceMen's SoccerRiverview, Mich.Riverview Community High School2017-04-25
Steven SzostakMen's LacrosseAustin, TexasWestwood High School2017-04-12
Erin ParrinelloVolleyballWestland, MISchoolcraft College2017-04-11
Chase Vander KlayMen's BasketballWyoming, MIWyoming High School2017-03-22
Cody WhiteMen's LacrosseWauwatosa, WIWauwatosa High School2017-03-17
Mohamad AnaniMen's SoccerDearborn, MICrestwood High School2017-03-09
Cole Van WagonerBaseballMancelona, MIDakota Wesleyan University2017-03-04
Reid SellersMen's BasketballMilford, MIMilford High School2017-02-18
Derek NicholsonMen's BasketballWilliamston, MIWilliamston High School2017-02-15
Samantha NashVolleyballRoseburg, ORRoseburg HS2017-02-07
Camryn ZurawskiWomen's Cross CountryWestland, MILivonia Franklin High School2017-01-31
Heather RobertsVolleyballFlint, MIMott Community College2017-01-23
Dan BosBaseballLivonia, MILivonia Stevenson High School2017-01-19
Jalen HenriquezMen's BasketballCoconut Creek, FLWilmington University2017-01-17
Terry'ohn JohnsonMen's BasketballMount Pleasant, MIMid-Michigan Community College2017-01-17
Brogan WestraWomen's Cross CountryHolland, MIBlack River Public School2017-01-12
Noah IzrailovMen's LacrosseCommerce TownshipWalled Lake Northern HS2017-01-11
Joshua WilliamsMen's Cross CountrySaint Clair, Mich.Saint Clair High School2017-01-09
Julia CerconeWomen's Cross CountryLivonia, Mich.Livonia Stevenson High School2016-12-15
Colin DeWittMen's LacrosseSouth Lyon, Mich.South Lyon High School2016-11-30
Nathan WilsonMen's Cross CountryLivonia, Mich.Livonia Stevenson High School2016-11-29
Jacob DolanMen's Cross CountryClarkston, Mich.Clarkston High School2016-11-12
Victoria HebdaWomen's Cross CountryTrenton, Mich.Trenton High School2016-11-12
Sabrina GiacominiVolleyballPlymouth, MICanton High School2016-10-11
Gina GiacominiVolleyballPlymouth, MICanton High School2016-10-11
Nolan LandisMen's LacrosseNorthville, MINorthville High School2016-09-21
 
No Events Today
Tuesday, May 30
Softball
Monday, May 29
Softball
Saturday, May 27
Softball
Men's Outdoor T & F
Women's Outdoor T & F
Men's Outdoor T & F
Women's Outdoor T & F
Men's Outdoor T & F
Women's Outdoor T & F
Friday, May 26
Men's Outdoor T & F
Softball
Men's Outdoor T & F
Women's Outdoor T & F
Women's Golf
Men's Outdoor T & F
Women's Outdoor T & F
Women's Golf
Men's Outdoor T & F
Women's Outdoor T & F
Thursday, May 25
Men's Outdoor T & F
Women's Outdoor T & F
Women's Golf
Men's Outdoor T & F
Women's Outdoor T & F
Women's Golf
Men's Outdoor T & F
Women's Outdoor T & F
Wednesday, May 24
Women's Golf
Wednesday, Aug 9
Men's Soccer
Tuesday, Aug 22
Volleyball
Women's Soccer
Volleyball
Thursday, Aug 24
Volleyball
Friday, Aug 25
Women's Soccer
Men's Soccer
Saturday, Aug 26
Men's Soccer
Women's Soccer
Monday, Aug 28
Men's Soccer
Wednesday, Aug 30
Volleyball
Saturday, Sep 2
Men's Soccer
Women's Soccer
Sunday, Sep 3
Women's Soccer
Monday, Sep 4
Men's Soccer
Tuesday, Sep 5
Women's Soccer
 
 
 
NAIA
NAIA